(2001年度)
第 回 あすなろ大会
2001年 5月13日(日) | 能見台グランド | |||||||
第1戦 | 13:40〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-F | 0 | 対 | 4 | 杉田A | ||
第2戦 | 15:20〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-F | 1 | 対 | 4 | 上中里 | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 高浜 | |||||
当 番 | 北見 | 本城谷 | ||||||
出席者 | 岩崎 | 本城谷 | 松本 | 北見 | 堀 | |||
高浜 | 内田 | 福島 | 三輪 | 川越 | ||||
竹内 |
2001年 5月20日(日) | 並木第4小学校 | |||||||
第1戦 | 10:00〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-S | 0 | 対 | 4 | 富岡SCB | ||
第2戦 | 11:50〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-S | 5 | 対 | 1 | FC野庭 | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | 佐々木 | 佐々木 | |||
当 番 | 菊池 | 林田 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 小野寺 | 菊池 | 志村 | 内野 | |||
福元 | 今崎 | 里吉 | 田中 | 金剛地 | ||||
水口 | 村田 |
2001年 6月 2日(日) | 能見台グランド | |||||||
第3戦 | 〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-F | 1 | 対 | 4 | 杉田C | ||
コーチ | 加藤 | 菊池 | 高浜 | |||||
当 番 | 岩井 | 松本 | ||||||
出席者 | 岩崎 | 本城谷 | 松本 | 北見 | 堀 | |||
高浜 | 内田 | 福島 | 三輪 | 川越 | ||||
竹内 | 岩井 |
2001年 6月10日(日) | 並木第4小学校 | |||||||
第3戦 | 14:00〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-S | 3 | 対 | 2 | 並木SC | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | |||||
当 番 | 倉持 | 志村 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 小野寺 | 菊池 | 志村 | 内野 | |||
福元 | 今崎 | 里吉 | 田中 | 金剛地 | ||||
水口 | 村田 |
2001年 6月23日(土) | 野七里少年広場 | |||||||
第4戦 | 9:30〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-S | 0 | 対 | 4 | 横浜栄コラッジオ | ||
決勝T |
||||||||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | |||||
当 番 | 村田 | 掛田 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 小野寺 | 菊池 | 志村 | 内野 | |||
福元 | 今崎 | 里吉 | 田中 | 金剛地 | ||||
水口 | 村田 | 掛田 |
第 回 YESカップ
2001年 8月25日(土) | 明治学院大学グランド | |||||||
第1戦 | 11:00〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-B | 0 | 対 | 6 | |||
第2戦 |
14:10〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-B | 6 | 対 | 1 | 中和田FC | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | 井上 | 森田 | |||
当 番 | 菊池 | 松本 | ||||||
出席者 | 水口 | 村田 | 福元 | 福島 | 今崎 | |||
内田 | 岩井 | 原 | 作田 | 本山 | ||||
森田 |
2001年 8月25日(土) | 明治学院大学グランド | |||||||
第1戦 | 10:00〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-A | 5 | 対 | 1 | 倉田FC | ||
第2戦 | 〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-A | 3 | 対 | 1 | 大門FC | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | 森田 | 井上 | |||
当 番 | 菊池 | 松本 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 岩崎 | 掛田 | 堀 | 小野寺 | |||
志村 | 三輪 | 本城谷 | 里吉 | 竹内 | ||||
川越 | 内野 | 菊池 |
2001年 8月26日(日) | 明治学院大学グランド | |||||||
第3戦 | 9:30〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-B | 1 | 対 | 2 | 野庭キッカーズ | ||
第4戦 |
12:15〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-B | 0 | 対 | 19 | 倉田FC | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | 佐々木 | 森田 | |||
当 番 | 里吉 | 村田 | ||||||
出席者 | 水口 | 村田 | 福元 | 福島 | 今崎 | |||
内田 | 田中 | 原 | 作田 | 本杉 | ||||
森田 | 金剛地 | 松本 | 本田 |
2001年 8月26日(日) | 明治学院大学グランド |
|
||||||
第3戦 | 11:15〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-A | 1 | 対 | 1 | FCトータス | ||
PK |
5 | : | 4 | |||||
決勝戦 | 15:00〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ-A | 1 | 対 | 5 | 六ツ川SC | ||
準優勝 |
||||||||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 菊池 | 森田 | 佐々木 | |||
当 番 | 里吉 | 村田 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 岩崎 | 掛田 | 堀 | 小野寺 | |||
志村 | 三輪 | 本城谷 | 里吉 | 竹内 | ||||
川越 | 内野 | 菊池 |
第 回 あすなろ大会
2001年11月 3日(土) | 八景小学校 | |||||||
第1戦 | 10:47〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 0 | 対 | 4 | 富岡B | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 佐々木 | 菊池 | 林 | |||
当 番 | 里吉 | |||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 堀 | 岩崎 | 小野寺 | 志村 | |||
三輪 | 本城谷 | 竹内 | 菊池 | 川越 | ||||
掛田 | 内野 | 里吉 |
2001年11月 3日(土) | 南ヶ丘中学校 | |||||||
第2戦 | 13:15〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 2 | 対 | 3 | FC野庭 | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 佐々木 | 井上 | 林 | |||
当 番 | 内野 | |||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 村田 | 岩崎 | 小野寺 | 志村 | |||
三輪 | 本城谷 | 竹内 | 菊池 | 川越 | ||||
掛田 | 内野 | 里吉 |
第 回 アルファカップ
2001年11月11日(日) | 大神市民スポーツ広場 | |||||||
第1戦 | 12:15〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 1 | 対 | 0 | 東海岸 | ||
第2戦 | 12:45〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 0 | 対 | 0 | アルファ | ||
第3戦 | 13:46〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 0 | 対 | 5 | ベルマーレ | ||
第4戦 |
南ケ丘キッカーズ |
0 |
対 |
0 |
福田 |
|||
PK |
1 | : | 3 | |||||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 佐々木 | 菊池 | 迎田 | |||
当 番 | 掛田 | 堀 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 堀 | 岩崎 | 小野寺 | 志村 | |||
三輪 | 本城谷 | 竹内 | 菊池 | 川越 | ||||
掛田 | 里吉 |
第 回 市長杯
2002年 1月 5日(土) | 横浜スタジアム | |||||||
第1戦 | 13:10〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 13 | 対 | 0 | サザンFC | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 佐々木 | 佐々木 | 林 | |||
菊池 | 高浜 | |||||||
当 番 | 内田 | 内野 | ||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 堀 | 岩崎 | 小野寺 | 志村 | |||
三輪 | 本城谷 | 竹内 | 菊池 | 川越 | ||||
岩井 | 福島 | 高浜 | 内田 | 内野 | ||||
掛田 | 里吉 |
2001年度 港南区選手権
2002年 1月 6日(日) | さえずりの丘 | |||||||
第1戦 | 12:30〜 | 南ケ丘キッカーズ | 0 | 対 | 1 | 日限山-B | ||
コーチ | 志村 | 加藤 | 佐々木 | 佐々木 | 林 | |||
菊池 | 高浜 | |||||||
当 番 | 本城谷 | |||||||
出席者 | 倉持 | 堀 | 岩崎 | 小野寺 | 志村 | |||
三輪 | 本城谷 | 竹内 | 菊池 | 川越 | ||||
里吉 | 内野 | 高浜 | 内田 |